2016 春季オープン戦


A班

試合

対戦相手

日程

結果

オープン戦

宮城教育大学
仙台大学
ゴールデンリバース
JR秋田
TDK
きらやか銀行
早稲田大学
東洋大学
白鴎大学

上武大学
立正大学
HONDA
大阪大学
大阪経済大学
大阪学院大学
流通科学大学
JFE西日本

4/17
4/16
4/10
4/9
4/4
4/2
3/27
3/26
3/25

3/24
3/23
3/22
3/20
3/19
3/18
3/17
3/11

○ 8 - 2
● 0 - 4
○ 2 - 3
○ 0 - 2
中止
● 4 - 0
 3 - 2
● 0 - 6
○ 4 - 2
(タイブレーク)
● 1 - 2
● 1 - 19
● 2 - 3
○ 5 - 1
中止
● 1 - 3
● 4 - 5
中止

 

● 4月16日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
宮城教育大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
ノースアジア大学 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 × 8

畠山、木場、角、村上―石井将、伊東

 

● 4月16日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
仙台大学 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 × 4

畠山、木村、木場、村上―石井将

 

● 4月10日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ゴールデンリバース 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 × 6

畠山、木村、木場、村上、角―石井将

 

● 4月9日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
JR秋田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ノースアジア大学 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 × 2

木村、畠山、木場、村上、角―伊東

 

● 4月2日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
きらやか銀行 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 × 4

畠山、木村、木場―石井将

 

● 3月27日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3
早稲田大学 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2

畠山―石井将

 

● 3月26日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
東洋大学 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 × 6

畑村、岸本、角、花田―伊東

 

● 3月25日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 4
白鴎大学 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2

畠山、木場―伊東

 

● 3月24日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
上武大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2

村上、角―伊東

 

● 3月23日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
立正大学 0 0 9 0 1 2 5 2 × 19

木場、岸本、岡村、伊藤―石井将

 

● 3月22日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
HONDA 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 × 3

木村、畠山、木場―石井将

 

● 3月20日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 5
大阪大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

木村、畠山、木場、村上―石井将

 

● 3月18日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
大阪学院大学 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 × 3

木場、村上、岡村、角―石井将

 

● 3月17日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1
流通科学大学 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 × 3

畠山、木村、木場、岸本―石井将

トップへ

 

 

B班

試合

対戦相手

日程

結果

オープン戦

一球幸魂倶楽部
一球幸魂倶楽部
日本ウェルネススポーツ大学
日本ウェルネススポーツ大学
武相高校
武相高校
淑徳大学
京都教育大学
大阪経済大学
大阪学院大学
四国学院大学

3/26
3/26
3/24
3/24
3/23
3/23
3/22
3/20
3/19
3/18
3/17

△ 6 - 6
○ 0 - 2
中止
中止
● 6 - 2
● 2 - 1
中止
○ 3 - 4
中止
● 7 - 5
● 7 - 2

 

● 3月26日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
一球幸魂倶楽部 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 6
ノースアジア大学 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 6

工藤、岡村、佐藤、齋藤、山崎、野呂田、藤木―松橋

● 3月26日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
一球幸魂倶楽部 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 × 2

伊藤―中村

 

● 3月23日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
武相高校 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 6
ノースアジア大学 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 × 2

角、山崎、藤木、吉田―中村、伊東

● 3月23日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
武相高校 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 × 2

村上、畑村―伊東、中村

 

● 3月20日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
京都教育大学 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

角、佐藤、野呂田、藤木、山崎―中村

 

● 3月18日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
大阪学院大学 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 × 7

畑村、吉田、岸本、伊藤―伊東、

 

● 3月17日

チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ノースアジア大学 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
四国学院大学 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 × 7

村上、伊藤、吉田、工藤、齋藤、米沢、畑村―伊東、松橋


トップへ